Westwood Primary School > Our People > Organization Chart > School Staff List 2018

School Staff List 2018


CLASS NAME REMARKS
P1 CONFIDENCE MR JASMINE TEO  
MDM SITI KALSOM BTE ZAM ZAM  
P1 DILIGENCE MDM SUHAILA  
MDM VENKATACHALAM ALAMU  
P1 GRATITUDE MR KHAIRUL ABDILLAH BIN ISMAIL  
MS NUR DIYANA BTE ZAKARIAH MDM MARYATI (RELIEF)
P1 HOPE MDM AZIMAH  
MS IRENE CHOO AED / LBS
P1 KINDNESS MR MOHAMED RIDHWAN BIN JAMAIN  
MS ANISAH BTE HAMZAH  
P1 RESILIENCE MDM JAMALIAH BTE SULAIMAN  
MRS YEO POH SAN  
P1 SYNERGY MR JONATHAN CHNG  
MDM KEE SUAT HAR  
P1 TEAMWORK MDM NORADILAH BTE MOHAMMAD  
MS LI HUILI  
P2 CONFIDENCE MS ADELINE WONG  
MS ZHOU LITING  
P2 DILIGENCE MS SARASWATHI  
MS NG LEY HUEY  
P2 GRATITUDE MR NG KAI ZHE ALAN  
MS WONG SHEANG YUN  
P2 HOPE MR SEET WEE KEY  
MS SITI JUWANI  
P2 KINDNESS MS ENDA WENDY CHAN  
MS CHONG YOKE TING  
P2 RESILIENCE MS DAWN SIA  
MS JASMINE KOH  
P2 SYNERGY MDM RALLEEAH NAINA (ML:18 Dec 17-11 Feb 18) MDM NOR (RELIEF)
MS TAN SZE YI  
P2 TEAMWORK MRS WINNIE TENG  
MS SANDY LEE  
P3 CONFIDENCE MS FATHIMAH MUZAMMILAH  
MS LIU HAIXIN  
P3 DILIGENCE MDM LIM SHAE MIN  
MDM SHEN RONG Practicum
P3 GRATITUDE MS YONG LEE MIN  
MR JOEL ONG Practicum
MS TONG JING YI  
P3 RESILIENCE MS CHERYL HO  
MR MOHAMED RAFIK OSMAN ALKHATIB  
P3 SYNERGY MS JOCELYN AGNES FERDINAND JOHN  
MDM SURIATI BTE DJUAHIR  
P3 TEAMWORK MR PREMNATH S/O CHANDRAN  
MS TEO SHU TING, CHERYL  
P4 CONFIDENCE MS ELAINE LAI YONGXIAN  
MS VIVIAN LIM  
P4 DILIGENCE MS ELAINE LEW  
MS YVETTE OO  
P4 GRATITUDE MRS AGNES SEAH  
MR MOHAMED ELEAZHAR ON BIN MOHAMED AED / TL
P4 RESILIENCE MS ELIZA TAN  
MS ELNA BTE HUSSIN  
P4 SYNERGY MR PRASAD PALAMANI  
MS YAP CHIN HWEE SHERINE  
P4 TEAMWORK MS ISABELLE GAN    
MDM SELENA TAN JIA HUI  
P5 CONFIDENCE MS KOH KAH NENG  
MR TAN SHI WEI  
MDM WEI JUNYING (ML: 21 Nov 17 - 12 Mar 18)  
P5 DILIGENCE MR LEE REN HOE  
MS KHAIZURAN BTE SUPA'AT  
P5 GRATITUDE MS JURVEEN KAUR  
MS CHEW PHUI LEA  
P5 RESILIENCE MS LAM MENG CHEE  
MDM SOPHIA TAN  
P5 SYNERGY MS GOH HO LAYE  
MS ZAKIYAH BTE ABD RAHIM AED / TL
P5 TEAMWORK MS GAN SEOW LING  
MRS FELICIA YUE  
P6 CONFIDENCE MR KHOO RONG HUANG  
MS YAP HUI TEE  
P6 DILIGENCE MDM HAN YU CHIN   
MR CHOW KAI LOON  
P6 GRATITUDE MS SWEE GIOK BOI  
MS NGIAM WEE HENG  
P6 RESILIENCE MS JANICE FOO  
MDM LONG MIAW YING JENNIFER  
P6 SYNERGY MRS NASEEMA ANSAR  
MS SEOW WEI LIN  
P6 TEAMWORK MR LOH CHEE WEI  
MS LOH TZE MUI CINDY AED / SC
  MS ROSA CHO FAJT
  MS CATHERINE KOH FAJT
  MR IDRIS BIN ABDUL RASHID FAJT
  MS JESSLYN PANG FAJT
      MRS LOH SIEW KWAN FAJT
      MRS JAYARAMAN CHITRA FAJT
      MS JANE KANG
      MS LYNETTE LOH (Jan - May)
  MS FAN YIOU (till Mar) Practicum
  MS DENISE (Feb - May) Practicum
      MS CHUA TSIN LI (from Mar) Practicum
  MDM NORA BTE ISNIN (wef June)  
  MDM IRDASULASTRI (2 Jan - 31 Dec 18)